Leaderboards

Region:

Country:

Min Elo:

Min Match:

Only CS2 5v5:

clear filter

FACEIT CS2 GLOBAL WINRATE LEADERBOARD

#LevelPlayerWinrate % Matches
110 Level xangod66690%150
210 Level CesinhaPRO89.58%144
310 Level LET1TBE89.52%105
410 Level XIAOFENGFENG88.57%105
510 Level AselSagatova85.71%112
610 Level liazz85.71%182
710 Level moseyuh85.1%208
810 Level ATTACKER23-84.62%117
910 Level komeshN66684.59%1363
1010 Level Doru--84.23%241
1110 Level JeexD83.82%241
1210 Level nargiz22883.5%103
1310 Level JamYoung83.39%307
1410 Level TRaHayuE6aWy83.33%102
1510 Level HacK1ngzzz82.83%233
1610 Level Afan66682.42%165
1710 Level Zero56565682.26%248
1810 Level daiubespl81.57%217
1910 Level X1gN81.42%323
2010 Level buritius81.06%132
Only players with 10 levels and at least played 100 ranked matches are qualified to enter the leaderboards.