Leaderboards

Region:

Country:

Min Elo:

Min Match:

Only CS2 5v5:

clear filter

FACEIT CS2 GLOBAL LOSSES LEADERBOARD

#LevelPlayerLOSSES Matches
110 Level cherrymood548110824
210 Level reside503010271
310 Level azukay763476610044
410 Level saju33346279375
510 Level Alperen45439311
610 Level Sukkerzhok43468823
710 Level -MavR-42728569
810 Level bat1nka-42568518
910 Level parissaviour42119043
1010 Level Sultaan41438921
1110 Level mku41328429
1210 Level PleaseF1xMe41298386
1310 Level kredos1k66640838326
1410 Level bl4ck-reap3r40348630
1510 Level WalkerTattoo40347983
1610 Level imT0XIC-40248511
1710 Level brawlstars40207957
1810 Level synkron1c40097987
1910 Level LunaticYF40028201
2010 Level codaturegele39938098
Only players with 10 levels and at least played 100 ranked matches are qualified to enter the leaderboards.