Leaderboards

Region:

Country:

Min Elo:

Min Match:

Only CS2 5v5:

clear filter

FACEIT CS2 GLOBAL WINS LEADERBOARD

#LevelPlayerWINS Matches
110 Level cherrymood534310824
210 Level azukay763527810044
310 Level reside524110271
410 Level Jimbo-xD48888344
510 Level parissaviour48329043
610 Level Sultaan47788921
710 Level Alperen47689311
810 Level saju33347489375
910 Level nedorufe47158359
1010 Level bl4ck-reap3r45968630
1110 Level imT0XIC-44878511
1210 Level Sukkerzhok44778823
1310 Level mku42978429
1410 Level -MavR-42978569
1510 Level gwizdakk42687934
1610 Level bat1nka-42628518
1710 Level PleaseF1xMe42578386
1810 Level kredos1k66642438326
1910 Level LunaticYF41998201
2010 Level djgor1lla41978073
Only players with 10 levels and at least played 100 ranked matches are qualified to enter the leaderboards.