Leaderboards

Region:

Country:

Min Elo:

Min Match:

Only CS2 5v5:

clear filter

FACEIT CS2 GLOBAL ASSISTS LEADERBOARD

#LevelPlayerAssists Matches
110 Level azukay7635132910044
210 Level parissaviour503419043
310 Level nedorufe493898359
410 Level LunaticYF472318201
510 Level gwizdakk466617934
610 Level calamity465886944
710 Level DASOB444597585
810 Level imT0XIC-442688511
910 Level cherrymood4384910824
1010 Level codaturegele436578098
1110 Level spyhiddentv430766697
1210 Level Alperen430389311
1310 Level stew429317489
1410 Level bl4ck-reap3r415918630
1510 Level MaestrO413227013
1610 Level reside4117810271
1710 Level Sultaan411648921
1810 Level kvalme403377216
1910 Level tired397537856
2010 Level hey666396957295
Only players with 10 levels and at least played 100 ranked matches are qualified to enter the leaderboards.