Leaderboards

Region:

Country:

Min Elo:

Min Match:

Only CS2 5v5:

clear filter

FACEIT CS2 GLOBAL KILLS LEADERBOARD

#LevelPlayerKills Matches
110 Level reside20288610271
210 Level azukay76318134610044
310 Level Jimbo-xD1768788344
410 Level cherrymood17685510824
510 Level saju3331597299375
610 Level parissaviour1583569043
710 Level Sultaan1574678921
810 Level djgor1lla1549638073
910 Level Alperen1527499311
1010 Level nedorufe1508308359
1110 Level kredos1k6661496708326
1210 Level bl4ck-reap3r1465328630
1310 Level martyn21449237186
1410 Level tw1sterzaza1432148083
1510 Level imT0XIC-1431558511
1610 Level gwizdakk1414157934
1710 Level PleaseF1xMe1409668386
1810 Level tired1380127856
1910 Level stew1378797489
2010 Level LunaticYF1377928201
Only players with 10 levels and at least played 100 ranked matches are qualified to enter the leaderboards.