Leaderboards

Region:

Country:

Min Elo:

Min Match:

Only CS2 5v5:

clear filter

FACEIT CS2 GLOBAL DEATHS LEADERBOARD

#LevelPlayerDeaths Matches
110 Level reside17674510271
210 Level cherrymood17370410824
310 Level azukay76315924310044
410 Level saju3331559639375
510 Level Alperen1521009311
610 Level Sultaan1458958921
710 Level parissaviour1421339043
810 Level Sukkerzhok1391948823
910 Level bl4ck-reap3r1390228630
1010 Level LunaticYF1381268201
1110 Level djgor1lla1375168073
1210 Level bat1nka-1371388518
1310 Level codaturegele1356678098
1410 Level kredos1k6661347358326
1510 Level imT0XIC-1346238511
1610 Level brawlstars1328087957
1710 Level PleaseF1xMe1312668386
1810 Level Jimbo-xD1310648344
1910 Level mku1307248429
2010 Level NO1L1299127948
Only players with 10 levels and at least played 100 ranked matches are qualified to enter the leaderboards.